Arrest on Warrant
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was taken into custody based on warrants out of Peterborough without incident. Custody of the defendant was then transferred to Peterborough Police Department to be processed.
Location
Myrtle St
Church St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Aug 3, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-237-AR