Domestic Violence Simple Assault
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on a warrant for one count of domestic violence simple assault. He was processed and released on personal recognizance.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 24, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
21-165-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.