Hindering Apprehension or Prosecution
Disorderly Conduct
Simple Assault
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant turned herself into the Hillsboro Police on a warrant stemming from an incident that took place the day prior. She was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-299-AR