Reckless Operation
Operating a Motorcycle without Motorcycle License
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested by another agency as he had a warrant out of Hillsboro Police Department stemming from a previous incident. The defendant was transferred to Hillsboro Police Department where he was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
Municipal Dr
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 11, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-318-AR