Driving After Revocation/Suspension
DUI
Conduct After Accident
criminal mischief
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant arrived at Hillsboro Police Department to turn herself in on a warrant for a previous incident. She was processed, booked, and bailed with a later court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-88-AR