( 1 count ) DUI
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
A traffic stop was conducted for speeding with the defendant operating the vehicle. A roadside investigation determined the operator was impaired. She was arrested, booked, and released with a court date.
Location
Route 202
West Main Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Aug 3, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-240-AR