License Required; Operation without Valid License
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant went off the road on Route 202 off-ramp during a snowstorm and was determined to have an expired license. The defendant was issued a summons to appear in court.
Location
Route 202
Route 9
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2023
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
23-15-AR