Improper Person Operating Vehicle
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant turned herself in on a warrant stemming from a previous incident. She was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-39-AR