Arrest on Warrant
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in to the Hillsboro Police Department on seven active EBW's out of the 9th Circuit District Division Nashua. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-97-AR