Arrest on Warrant
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested on a warrant for failing to appear in Superior Court for a drug possession charge. The defendant was processed and transported to the Hillsborough County House of Corrections by the Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office.
Location
Park St
Henniker St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-289-AR