Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped for having an uninspected vehicle. It was determined she had a suspended driver's license and she was subsequently arrested for the suspension.
Location
Henniker St
Holman St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 23, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-126-AR