Drive After Revocation/Suspension - Subsequent; Bench Warrants
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
An Officer observed the defendant driving on Church Street. The Officer knew her driver's license was suspended and it was also determined she had 3 electronic bench warrants. The defendant was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
Church Street
Walnut Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2023
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
23-56-AR