Reckless Operation
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was observed conducting a burnout and subsequently spinning out at an intersection. He was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Central St
Myrtle St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 15, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-283-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.