2 Counts Forgery Government Instrument
Check
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was observed operating a vehicle and was known to have an active warrant out of Hillsboro Police Department. He was arrested and released on the charges but was transported to the Hillsborough County House of Corrections for a probation violation.
Location
West Main St
Church St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-40-AR