(1 count) Theft of Services
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
An officer observed a subject with an active arrest warrant pull into a gas station. The officer took him into custody without incident and transported him to the Hillsboro Police Station. He was bailed and provided a future court date at the 6th Circuit Court - Hillsboro.
Location
West Main Street
Bible Hill Road
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 14, 2022
Reference ID
22-175-AR