License Required; Operation without Valid License
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation and the roadside investigation determined his driver's license was expired. He was issued a summons to appear in court.
Location
Route 9
Henniker St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 27, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-71-AR