Bench Warrants
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was observed walking along the road and was known to have active electronic bench warrants. She was taken into custody and brought to the Hillsborough County House of Corrections after not being able to post bail.
Location
Depot St
Henniker St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 31, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-52-AR