Bench Warrant
Suspension of Vehicle Registration
Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was pulled over on a motor vehicle stop as she had an active bench warrant. She was arrested, and then it was found she had a suspended license and registration. She was released on cash bail for the bench warrant and given future court dates for both cases.
Location
West Main St
Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 7, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-377-AR