Bench Warrant
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Officers observed the defendant on West Main Street and knew her to have an active warrant. Officers then arrested and processed the defendant on the warrant. The defendant was then transported to the 6th Circuit Court- Hillsborough for arraignment.
Location
West Main St
Wall St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 12, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-110-AR