Operation Without Valid License
speeding
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped on Route 202/9 for excessive speed. It was determined Bundy's license had expired less than twelve months prior. The defendant was issued two must-appear summons and was picked up by a valid driver.
Location
US 202
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 21, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-61-AR