NEGLIGENT DRIVING
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was issued a must appear summons at the Hillboro Police Department on an active warrant for Negligent Driving from a motor vehicle accident. The incident occurred on May 6th, 2021.
Location
Contoocook Falls Rd
Schwartz Ave
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 10, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-150-AR