Drive After Rev/Suspension
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was known to have a suspended driver's license and was seen driving by an officer. A motor vehicle stop was conducted and the defendant was taken into custody. The defendant was later processed and released with a future court date.
Location
West Main St
Bible Hill Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 25, 2023
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
23-105-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.