Bench Warrant
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on an Electronic Bench Warrant for failing to appear in court. The defendant was arrested, processed, and given a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-228-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.