Driving while license suspended habitual offender
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped after running a red light at an intersection. The roadside investigation determined that his driver's license was suspended as a habitual offender. The defendant was subsequently arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Antrim Rd
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 10, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-357-AR