VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER; BREACH OF BAIL
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Location
Antrim Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
26HI-208-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.