Drive After Rev/Suspension
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
During the course of a motor vehicle stop, it was determined that the operator's license was suspended. A Must Appear Summon was issued to the driver with a future court date.
Location
Henniker St
Old Henniker Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 15, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-114-AR