Operation Without Valid License Subsequent Offense
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped on West Main St for a motor vehicle violation. Mr. Bouley was determined to have an expired driver's license and a prior conviction for operating without a valid license. Mr. Bouley was arrested and released with a future court date.
Location
Intervale Dr
West Main St
Hillsboro, 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 23, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-90-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.