DUI
Open Container
Age
62 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. The roadside investigation determined he was impaired. The defendant was arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
West Main St
Bible Hill Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 23, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-288-AR