Breach of Bail
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers were called to a residence for the second night in a row referencing the defendant breaching his bail conditions by consuming alcohol. Upon arrival, the defendant was found to be intoxicated and thus breaching his bail conditions. The defendant was arrested and was ordered to be held in the Hillsborough County House of Correction.
Location
Gould Pond Rd
Ellen Brook Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 12, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-173-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.