Breach of Bail
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers were called to a residence reference the defendant breaching his bail conditions by consuming alcohol. Upon arrival, the defendant was found to be intoxicated and thus breaching his bail conditions. The defendant was arrested, booked, and released with a future court date.
Location
Gould Pond Rd
Ellen Brook Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 11, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-169-AR