Reckless Operation
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant came to the Hillsboro Police Department to turn himself in on a warrant stemming from a previous incident. The defendant was released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-118-AR