Conduct After an Accident
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested on a warrant for conduct after an accident stemming from a previous investigation. She was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
Gould Pond Road
Melody Lane
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 15, 2023
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
23-144-AR