Drive After Rev/Suspension
Suspension of Vehicle Registration
Prohibitions-Drivers License
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped for a defective tail light and it was determined her driver's license and registration were suspended. The defendant was arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Route 9
Henniker St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 27, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-376-AR