DUI
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Officers were advised of a motor vehicle complaint on Second NH Turnpike headed southbound. Officers located the vehicle and conducted a traffic stop. The roadside investigation determined the defendant was impaired. The defendant was subsequently arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Second NH Turnpike
Deering, NH
Arrest Date
Feb 10, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
23-44-AR