Possession of More Than 1oz Marijuana
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested by Goffstown PD on a warrant out of HIllsboro. The defendant was brought back to Hillsboro PD where she was booked and processed on the above charges stemming from a previous incident.
Location
22
Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 9, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-149-AR