To follow Hillsboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hillsboro Police Department.
(3 Count) FORGERY(1 Count) Theft by Deception
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant turned herself in on a warrant based upon an investigation. She was booked, bailed and released, and given a court date.
Location
22 Municipal DriveHillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2021
Reference ID
21-288-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing