Failure to Register Sex Offender
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
An officer observed the defendant on Myrtle Street and was aware that he had an active arrest warrant from a previous incident. The defendant was taken into custody and released with a future court date.
Location
Myrtle St
Newman St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 4, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-101-AR