License Required; Operation without Valid License
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped for a defective headlight. The roadside investigation determined her driver's license was expired. The defendant was subsequently issued a summons to appear in court at a later date.
Location
West Main St
Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-350-AR