DUI
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Officers were called to respond to the Hillsborough District Court to speak with a subject. Upon arrival it was determined the defendant had driven to the court and was impaired. The defendant was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Antrim Rd
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 26, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-340-AR