False Reports to Law Enforcement
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a warrant stemming from a False Report, from a prior incident on November 10th where he reported someone had pointed a gun at him, The defendant was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
Myrtle St
Church St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-363-AR