Simple Assault (Domestic Violence)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on an active warrant stemming from a previous incident in November 2020. He was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
Bear Hill Rd
Bridge St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 6, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
21-73-AR