DUI
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. The roadside investigation determined the defendant was impaired by drugs. He was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Route 9
Bible Hill Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 12, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-170-AR