Driving After Revocation/Suspension
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for speeding, during the traffic stop the officer arrested the driver as his license was found to be suspended.
Location
US 202
Henniker Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 10, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-109-AR