Drive After Rev/Suspension
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. The roadside investigation determined the defendant's driver's license was suspended. The defendant was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Route 9
Henniker St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 19, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-142-AR