DUI
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was found to be passed out behind the wheel of his vehicle in a parking lot. A subsequent investigation determined he was impaired and he was placed under arrest. He was processed, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Henniker St
Holman St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 5, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-182-AR