Suspension of Vehicle Registration
Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. It was then determined the defendant's license and registration privileges were suspended. He was issued a summons to appear on a future date.
Location
Contoocook Falls Rd
Schwartz Ave
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 17, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-223-AR