NEGLIGENT DRIVING
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped on West Main St for failing to clear the snow and/or ice from his vehicle. He was issued a must appear summons and released from the traffic stop.
Location
West Main St
Bedell Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 2, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-44-AR