DUI
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped after observed motor vehicle violations, where a roadside investigation determined the defendant was operating under the influence. The defendant was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
NH 9
US 202
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Aug 18, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-253-AR