Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation, and a roadside investigation determined she was suspended. She was then taken into custody and released with a summons.
Location
NH 9
Breezy Point Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 1, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-371-AR