Operating After Revocation/Suspension
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested after an officer observed him operating a motor vehicle as the officer had knowledge the defendant was suspended. He was booked and released with a future court date.
Location
West Main Street
Antrim Road
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 9, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-107-AR